OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt. Hood Saints Outdoor Open
March 9th 2019 Gresham , Oregon, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 14th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Mt. Hood Saints Open
Mar 10th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
Bowerman Track Club
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
George Fox University Track and Field and Cross Country - Newberg, Oregon
Willamette University Cross Country and Track and Field
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Lewis and Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Unattached
JUCO - NWAC Track and Field and Cross Country
Linfield College Track and Field and Cross Country - McMinnville, Oregon
Comox Valley
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Mt Hood Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
Team Reddaway
Northwest Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Oregon State Running Club - Corvallis, Oregon
RunnerSpace.com/OR
Pacific University Track and Field and Cross Country - Forest Grove, Oregon
New Hope Christian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Southwestern Oregon Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Coos Bay, Oregon
Multnomah University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
Treasure Valley Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Ontario, Oregon
Furnace athletics
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
University of Portland Track andField and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Warner Pacific College Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Corban University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
Invited groups
2015
Mt. Hood Saints Outdoor Open
2015 Results - Mt. Hood Saints Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 10th 2015, 3:30pm
Mt. Hood Saints Outdoor Open
- Mar 14, 2015
Mt. Hood Community College, Gresham, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Clackamas
Clark College
Comox Valley
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Furnace athletics
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Mt Hood
Multnomah
New Hope Christian
Northwest Christian
OSU Running Club
Pacific
Portland
Southwestern Oregon
Team Reddaway
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Anthony
10
Unattached
11.16
nwi
1
2
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
11.23
nwi
1
3
Braun, Jay
9
Linfield
11.26
nwi
1
4
Trofimchik, Michael
10
Corban
11.30
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Brett
12
Corban
11.44
nwi
1
1
Tamez, Agi
9
Treasure Valley
11.52
nwi
6
1
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
12
Pacific
11.53
nwi
3
1
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
11.55
nwi
2
2
Fagen, Dallas
10
Linfield
11.56
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
11.57
nwi
2
1
Yee, Timothy
10
Corban
11.67
nwi
4
4
Murseli, Shiqeri
9
Clackamas
11.68
nwi
2
2
Iglehart, Devyn
11
Northwest Christ
11.69
nwi
3
2
Smith, Chris
9
Corban
11.72
nwi
4
1
Carline, Dennis
9
Mt Hood
11.73
nwi
7
5
Guiton, D'Angelo
9
Willamette
11.73
nwi
2
6
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
11.73
nwi
1
3
Luckey, Gabriel
10
George Fox
11.80
nwi
3
4
Potts, Lawrence
11
George Fox
11.89
nwi
3
5
Turner, Branden
9
Unattached
11.89
nwi
3
2
Evans, Bryce
Unattached
11.92
nwi
6
3
Omura, Cayde
9
Linfield
11.96
nwi
4
6
Ziegler, Brandon
9
Clark College
11.99
nwi
2
4
Jang, Kyle
11
Unattached
12.05
nwi
4
6
Smith, Garrett
9
Unattached
12.05
nwi
3
1
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
12.07
nwi
5
5
Bender, Garrett
9
Corban
12.19
nwi
4
7
Brown, Alex
9
Southwestern Ore
12.26
nwi
2
2
Guzman, Anthony
12
Warner Pacific
12.29
nwi
5
3
Minardi, Noah
9
Corban
12.33
nwi
6
7
Sanford, Collin
9
Unattached
12.37
nwi
3
6
Walker, Javon
9
Multnomah
12.39
nwi
4
4
Wongwai, Jacob
9
Unattached
12.42
nwi
6
5
Arn, Jeremiah
9
Clark College
12.43
nwi
6
2
Li, Nagi
Unattached
12.48
nwi
7
3
Scott, Condale
10
New Hope Christi
12.61
nwi
5
7
Hancock, Ian
9
Clark College
12.83
nwi
4
3
Gannon, Brandon
10
Southwestern Ore
12.92
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaylor, Marcus
9
Unattached
22.14
nwi
1
1
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
22.50
nwi
2
2
Trofimchik, Michael
10
Corban
22.73
nwi
1
2
Leathers, Justin
11
Lewis & Clark
22.80
nwi
2
3
Kilcup, Margaryonta
9
Clackamas
22.83
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Brett
12
Corban
23.03
nwi
1
3
Brown, Colin
10
Lewis & Clark
23.05
nwi
2
1
Tamez, Agi
9
Treasure Valley
23.09
nwi
7
1
Wallace, Te'kown
10
Unattached
23.15
nwi
3
4
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
12
Pacific
23.22
nwi
2
2
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
23.40
nwi
3
3
Higinbotham, Sean
10
Pacific
23.51
nwi
3
5
Amaitsa, Amadi
10
Corban
23.53
nwi
2
6
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
23.59
nwi
2
1
Yee, Timothy
10
Corban
23.69
nwi
5
4
Carline, Dennis
9
Mt Hood
23.82
nwi
3
5
Byrd, Javonte
11
Northwest Christ
23.95
nwi
3
1
Elliott, Zakariyyaa
9
Clackamas
24.28
nwi
4
2
Miller, Jordan
12
Northwest Christ
24.35
nwi
5
1
Smith, Chris
9
Corban
24.55
nwi
6
3
Jang, Kyle
11
Unattached
24.59
nwi
5
4
Turner, Branden
9
Unattached
24.75
nwi
5
2
Omura, Cayde
9
Linfield
24.86
nwi
6
3
Austring, Joshua
11
Corban
25.32
nwi
6
4
Wongwai, Jacob
9
Unattached
25.34
nwi
6
2
Minardi, Noah
9
Corban
25.63
nwi
7
2
Sanford, Collin
9
Unattached
25.72
nwi
4
3
Li, Nagi
Unattached
25.74
nwi
7
4
Scott, Condale
10
New Hope Christi
25.89
nwi
7
6
Fagen, Dallas
10
Linfield
26.70
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaylor, Marcus
9
Unattached
49.91
1
2
Lindley, Grant
9
Willamette
50.14
1
1
Walker, Michael
10
Lewis & Clark
51.01
2
3
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
52.00
1
4
Purchase, Cody
9
Linfield
52.02
1
2
Steelhammer, Tom
11
Linfield
52.18
2
5
Wallace, Te'kown
10
Unattached
52.29
1
1
Miller, Harry
Unattached
52.46
3
3
Guild, David
10
George Fox
52.78
2
2
Hutchins, Austin
9
Southwestern Ore
53.06
3
4
Kroger, Allen
9
Linfield
53.53
2
5
Pappas, Conner
10
Pacific
53.88
2
1
Miller, Jordan
12
Northwest Christ
54.23
4
6
Miller, Joseph
9
Northwest Christ
54.53
2
3
Webb, Tobias
9
George Fox
54.54
3
2
Moser, Ethan
10
George Fox
55.08
4
3
Houghton-Bynum, George
9
Southwestern Ore
55.72
4
4
Wongwai, Jacob
9
Unattached
55.76
3
4
Austring, Joshua
11
Corban
55.77
4
7
McGill, Grant
George Fox
55.94
2
5
Forsyth, Grant
9
George Fox
56.26
3
5
Graham, Jacob
11
George Fox
56.42
4
6
bailey, Keith
10
Treasure Valley
56.51
4
7
Muller, Bailey
10
Pacific
56.88
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanna, Josh
11
Western Oregon
1:54.14
1
2
Morrell III, Thomas
12
Unattached
1:54.93
1
1
Swanson, Nathan
12
Corban
1:58.72
2
3
Robertson, Danny
10
Clackamas
1:58.83
1
2
Joyce, Parris
11
Willamette
1:58.84
2
3
Lothman, Taylor
Unattached
1:59.01
2
4
Molstad, Aaron
12
George Fox
1:59.17
1
4
Parr, Christian
9
George Fox
1:59.69
2
1
Breen, James
9
Clark College
2:00.16
3
5
Raleigh, Brandon
10
Mt Hood
2:00.22
2
1
Boekenoogen, Craig
10
Corban
2:00.64
4
5
Wilson, Ryan
12
Portland
2:01.19
1
6
Stash, Chris
12
Western Oregon
2:02.07
1
2
Glapoujay, Garmondeh
9
Clackamas
2:02.10
3
7
Normandeau, Thomas
9
Clark College
2:02.25
1
3
Finley, Manuel
11
Linfield
2:04.90
3
2
Bass, Kaleb
10
Pacific
2:04.91
4
4
Story, Alec
9
Concordia-Portla
2:05.17
3
3
Erlebach, Evan
10
Treasure Valley
2:05.93
4
4
Vinoray, Devin
11
Willamette
2:06.60
4
5
Smurthwaite, Chad
10
Warner Pacific
2:07.20
4
5
Garmondeh, Glapougbae
9
Clackamas
2:07.65
3
6
Lull, Alex
11
George Fox
2:07.87
2
7
Rennaker, Quinn
OSU Running Club
2:07.87
2
6
Paresa, Doug
9
Unattached
2:07.93
3
1
Smith, Mason
9
Southwestern Ore
2:08.72
5
6
Eisenbeis, Kyle
9
Pacific
2:12.68
4
2
Soriano, Daniel
9
Clark College
2:13.84
5
3
Collins, Drake
9
Unattached
2:16.47
5
4
Hiatt, Forrest
9
Unattached
2:26.28
5
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, Daniel
12
Willamette
4:02.82
1
2
Boekenoogen, Craig
10
Corban
4:03.05
1
3
Raleigh, Brandon
10
Mt Hood
4:04.40
1
4
Wilson, Ryan
12
Portland
4:05.77
1
5
Breen, James
9
Clark College
4:05.94
1
6
Castillo, Yonny
11
Willamette
4:06.75
1
7
Mullins, Jeff
9
Lewis & Clark
4:07.06
1
8
Loftus, Patrick
9
Willamette
4:07.18
1
1
Miller, Harry
Unattached
4:07.85
2
9
Linnerooth, Chad
12
Linfield
4:08.06
1
10
Shafi, Jacob
11
Willamette
4:09.03
1
2
Normandeau, Thomas
9
Clark College
4:11.30
2
3
Johnston, Alan
11
Concordia-Portla
4:12.04
2
11
Baker, Jackson
11
Unattached
4:12.90
1
12
Tarbell, Kody
12
George Fox
4:13.13
1
4
Ekanger, Alan
10
Clackamas
4:13.49
2
5
Peila, Austin
11
Concordia-Portla
4:13.56
2
6
West, Zane
9
Corban
4:13.92
2
7
Scheer, Jacob
OSU Running Club
4:15.52
2
8
Smith, Forrest
9
Willamette
4:16.44
2
9
Garmondeh, Glapougbae
9
Clackamas
4:18.88
2
10
Steele, Zachary
10
Corban
4:19.97
2
11
Meeker, Nathan
10
Multnomah
4:21.45
2
1
Mow, Ben
12
Willamette
4:21.57
3
2
Slattengren, Blake
9
Lewis & Clark
4:21.62
3
12
Bass, Kaleb
10
Pacific
4:23.00
2
3
Barnett, Jacob
9
Mt Hood
4:25.14
3
1
Paresa, Doug
9
Unattached
4:26.29
4
2
Ramos-King, Ivan
9
Lewis & Clark
4:26.76
4
4
Ellis, Nicholas
11
Lewis & Clark
4:27.88
3
5
Gamza, Evan
11
Lewis & Clark
4:27.92
3
3
Smith, Mason
9
Southwestern Ore
4:28.23
4
4
Collins, Drake
9
Unattached
4:28.87
4
13
Conrad, Nathan
11
Willamette
4:30.46
2
5
Sanborn, Kyle
11
Lewis & Clark
4:32.99
4
6
Soriano, Daniel
9
Clark College
4:33.71
3
7
Eisenbeis, Kyle
9
Pacific
4:33.96
3
8
Andersen, Kory
11
Lewis & Clark
4:35.59
3
9
Francisco, Joshua
10
Unattached
4:35.77
3
6
Stickler, Colton
New Hope Christi
4:35.85
4
7
Bunnell, Reed
9
Lewis & Clark
4:37.04
4
10
Bibb, Zach
9
George Fox
4:39.13
3
8
Seymour, Alex
11
Unattached
4:43.19
4
9
Boyle, Tanner
9
Pacific
4:44.17
4
11
George, Dillon
OSU Running Club
4:46.88
3
10
Bill, Weyekin
9
Clackamas
4:48.80
4
11
Morgan, Chris
9
Warner Pacific
4:55.43
4
12
Hiatt, Forrest
9
Unattached
5:04.21
4
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GILLOCK, SISAY
9
Unattached
15:40.62
1
2
Sugai, Tyler
9
Lewis & Clark
16:06.51
1
3
Atchison, Colin
9
George Fox
16:14.67
1
4
Lee, Jeff
9
Linfield
16:16.22
1
5
Howell, Calvin
12
Linfield
16:19.26
1
6
Sipling, Jonathan
Unattached
16:22.15
1
7
Poole, Chris
10
Linfield
16:24.91
1
8
Quinn, Bryant
11
George Fox
16:28.63
1
9
Clifford, Adrian
11
Linfield
16:30.12
1
10
McElwain, Samuel
Unattached
16:38.79
1
11
Scheer, Jacob
OSU Running Club
16:40.98
1
12
Griffin, Tyler
10
Linfield
16:42.89
1
13
Benthin, Pake
10
Unattached
16:46.95
1
14
Rennaker, Hudson
OSU Running Club
16:55.23
1
15
Schwarz, Sam
OSU Running Club
17:06.98
1
16
Zacarius, Jonathan
9
Mt Hood
17:43.58
1
17
Neill, David
OSU Running Club
17:46.63
1
18
Peterson, Jacob
OSU Running Club
17:46.64
1
19
Nizer, Dean
9
Mt Hood
18:33.60
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Zach
11
Western Oregon
9:32.71
1
2
Shoemaker, George
9
Lewis & Clark
10:02.74
1
3
Velasco-Lopez, Santiago
10
Mt Hood
11:23.88
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Joshua
9
Mt Hood
15.49
nwi
1
2
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
15.65
nwi
1
3
Contino, Patrick
9
Concordia-Portla
15.71
nwi
1
4
Rogers, RoShaan
9
Willamette
15.82
nwi
1
1
Martin, Nathan
9
Corban
16.18
nwi
2
5
Hortaleza, Ben
9
George Fox
16.22
nwi
1
2
Hughes, Thomas
9
George Fox
16.29
nwi
2
6
Grothmann, Rihei
9
Western Oregon
17.03
nwi
1
3
Moore, Turner
9
Corban
17.19
nwi
2
4
Bohuslavizki, Christian
9
Corban
17.32
nwi
2
1
Olson, Brody
9
Clackamas
17.75
nwi
3
2
Taunton, Marshall
9
Pacific
17.99
nwi
3
5
Lopez, K.C.
9
Clackamas
18.07
nwi
2
3
Bowden, Sean
9
Linfield
18.33
nwi
3
6
Monahan, Clay
11
Linfield
18.37
nwi
2
1
Wells, Cameron
9
Treasure Valley
18.41
nwi
4
4
Jenkins, Davis
9
Linfield
18.60
nwi
3
5
Wilkins, Caleb
11
Corban
18.67
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Luke
10
Corban
19.48
nwi
3
7
Wester, Hyrum
9
Clackamas
19.80
nwi
2
2
Bracken, Jason
9
Corban
20.12
nwi
4
3
Fuller, Leon
10
Treasure Valley
20.19
nwi
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Dan
Unattached
53.05
1
2
Artner, Kodie
10
Lewis & Clark
54.80
1
3
Bohuslavizki, Christian
9
Corban
56.08
1
4
Turner, Joshua
9
Mt Hood
57.54
1
5
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
58.44
1
6
Rogers, RoShaan
9
Willamette
59.47
1
7
Valenciano, Sergio
OSU Running Club
59.86
1
1
Wells, Cameron
9
Treasure Valley
59.89
3
1
Olson, Brody
9
Clackamas
1:00.65
2
2
Jenkins, Davis
9
Linfield
1:00.78
3
3
Bowden, Sean
9
Linfield
1:02.78
3
2
Guzman, Anthony
12
Warner Pacific
1:06.28
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Bohuslav,
Martin, Trofimch
Corban
42.31
1
2
Johnson, Kennedy,
Payne, Braun
Linfield
42.82
1
3
Oshiro-A, Sapp,
Higinbot, Hawkins
Pacific
42.90
1
4
Supple, Garrett,
Olson, Murseli
Clackamas
44.06
1
1
Matteson, Bracken,
Wilkins, Jackson
Corban
45.98
2
5
Potts, Hadley,
Morikawa, Sanchez
George Fox
NT
1
6
Leathers, Cromer,
Mock, Brown
Lewis & Clark
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trofimch, Amaitsa,
Bohuslav, Swanson
Corban
3:19.88
1
2
Oshiro-A, Wagner,
Higinbot, Pappas
Pacific
3:27.78
1
3
Brown, Mullins,
Walker, Artner
Lewis & Clark
3:28.18
1
4
Kroger, Holland,
Steelham, Kennedy
Linfield
3:31.23
1
1
Jackson, Boekenoo,
Bracken, Austring
Corban
3:35.86
2
2
Tamez, Erlebach,
Jensen, Hatfield
Treasure Valley
3:36.65
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seals, Kyle
10
Southwestern Ore
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
2
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
3
Higashi, Josh
9
Northwest Christ
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
4
Brokaw, Jonah
9
Corban
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
5
Desphy, Caseem
9
Mt Hood
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
6
Michels, Jack
10
Pacific
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
7
Jones, Brock
9
Corban
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
8
Fappas, Alec
9
Mt Hood
9.02m
(29'7)
1
9
Shine, Matt
9
Warner Pacific
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
10
Wilkins, Caleb
11
Corban
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
11
Supple, Zack
10
Clackamas
ND
(--)
1
12
Hutchins, Austin
9
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fuhrmark, Ryne
9
Linfield
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
2
Hodge, Wilson
9
Southwestern Ore
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
3
Lieder, Jeff
9
Linfield
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
4
Peterson, Blake
9
George Fox
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
5
Nordby, Jack
9
Western Oregon
11.84m
(38'10)
1
6
Horn, Jon
9
Mt Hood
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
7
Fox, Tyler
12
Northwest Christ
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
8
Calzada, Frank
10
Western Oregon
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
9
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
10.90m
(35'9)
1
10
Shull, Adam
10
George Fox
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
11
Baker, J'Rhett
9
Corban
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
12
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
13
Wagner, Jacob
9
Clark College
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
2
Watson, Robert
11
Concordia-Portla
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
3
Higley, Tyler
12
Willamette
14.56m
(47'9)
1
4
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
5
Meyring, Wyatt
10
Clackamas
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
6
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
13.44m
(44'1)
1
7
Walker, Dane
11
Corban
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
8
Lloyd, Matthew
9
Clackamas
12.98m
(42'7)
1
9
Jackson, Tyler
10
Mt Hood
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
10
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
11
Anderson, Scott
10
Linfield
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
12
Pacheco, Jovenn
10
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
13
Evans, Jake
11
Linfield
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Web, Cheyene
9
Treasure Valley
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
2
Bracken, Jason
9
Corban
37.09m
(121'8)
1
3
Patterson, Chase
9
Pacific
31.49m
(103'3.75)
1
4
Brooks, Michael
9
Treasure Valley
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
5
Taunton, Marshall
9
Pacific
27.47m
(90'1.5)
1
6
Ham, Nicholas
9
Unattached
27.37m
(89'9.5)
1
7
Wilkins, Caleb
11
Corban
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
8
Lopez, K.C.
9
Clackamas
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
9
Jackson, Luke
10
Corban
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
10
Shine, Matt
9
Warner Pacific
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
11
Neu, Cole
10
Northwest Christ
ND
(--)
1
12
Higashi, Josh
9
Northwest Christ
ND
(--)
1
13
Supple, Zack
10
Clackamas
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Brock
9
Corban
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
2
Brokaw, Jonah
9
Corban
32.87m
(107'10)
1
3
Seals, Kyle
10
Southwestern Ore
31.70m
(104'0)
1
4
Tonder, Ryan
9
Clark College
31.13m
(102'1.5)
1
5
Christensen, Easton
9
Clackamas
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
6
Forrest, Ashton
10
Unattached
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
7
Hutchins, Austin
9
Southwestern Ore
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
10
Baker, J'Rhett
9
Corban
ND
(--)
1
11
Dirks, Chris
9
Linfield
ND
(--)
1
12
Saul, George
11
Linfield
ND
(--)
1
13
Anderson, Scott
10
Linfield
ND
(--)
1
8
Mudder, Chris
9
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
9
Nordby, Jack
9
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pang, Tim
10
Linfield
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
2
Hodge, Wilson
9
Southwestern Ore
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
3
Fuhrmark, Ryne
9
Linfield
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
4
Lieder, Jeff
9
Linfield
35.08m
(115'1)
1
5
Horn, Jon
9
Mt Hood
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
6
Evans, Jake
11
Linfield
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
10
Phelps, Kiel
10
George Fox
ND
(--)
1
11
Morrell, Aidan
10
George Fox
ND
(--)
1
12
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
7
Wagner, Jacob
9
Clark College
ND
(--)
1
8
Desphy, Caseem
9
Mt Hood
ND
(--)
1
9
Allen, Kegan
9
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethke, Jesse
12
Pacific
42.51m
(139'5.5)
1
2
Walker, Dane
11
Corban
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
3
Jackson, Tyler
10
Mt Hood
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
4
Meyring, Wyatt
10
Clackamas
39.78m
(130'6)
1
5
Lloyd, Matthew
9
Clackamas
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
6
Lehndorff, Hans
11
Willamette
37.27m
(122'3.25)
1
7
Fappas, Alec
9
Mt Hood
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
10
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
11
Fox, Tyler
12
Northwest Christ
ND
(--)
1
12
Clark, Lucas
10
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
13
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
14
Pacheco, Jovenn
10
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
8
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
9
Tatton, Timothy
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkins, Caleb
11
Corban
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
2
Bracken, Jason
9
Corban
44.52m
(146'0.75)
1
3
Web, Cheyene
9
Treasure Valley
44.45m
(145'10)
1
4
Patterson, Chase
9
Pacific
44.26m
(145'2.5)
1
5
Jackson, Luke
10
Corban
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
6
Doxsie, Drew
10
Linfield
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
7
Hedger, Cory
9
Pacific
41.93m
(137'6.75)
1
8
Jones, Brock
9
Corban
38.18m
(125'3)
1
9
Harlow, Paul
10
Southwestern Ore
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
10
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
11
Carter, Dakota
9
Treasure Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
48.75m
(159'11.25)
1
2
Riga, Charles
9
George Fox
47.30m
(155'2)
1
3
Seals, Kyle
10
Southwestern Ore
46.95m
(154'0.25)
1
4
Forrest, Ashton
10
Unattached
45.93m
(150'8.25)
1
5
Arn, Jeremiah
9
Clark College
45.56m
(149'5.5)
1
6
Adams, Cameron
10
George Fox
45.52m
(149'4)
1
7
Laney, Andrew
10
Linfield
44.79m
(146'11.25)
1
8
Baker, J'Rhett
9
Corban
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
9
Beresford, Chris
9
Linfield
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
10
Desphy, Caseem
9
Mt Hood
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
11
Larson, Brad
10
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callahan, Tyler
12
Concordia-Portla
63.29m
(207'7.5)
1
2
Brandel, Ryan
7
Team Reddaway
60.34m
(197'11.5)
1
3
Christensen, Easton
9
Clackamas
54.81m
(179'9.75)
1
4
Larson, Justin
11
Western Oregon
53.98m
(177'1)
1
5
Lexington, Reese
Unattached
53.10m
(174'2.5)
1
6
Horn, Jon
9
Mt Hood
52.52m
(172'3.5)
1
7
Ewing, Morgunn
11
Linfield
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
8
Tatton, Timothy
Unattached
50.04m
(164'2)
1
9
Wheeler, Jimmy
10
Clackamas
46.76m
(153'4.75)
1
10
Fuller, Leon
10
Treasure Valley
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
11
Walter, Stephen
11
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
12
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kegan
9
Western Oregon
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
2
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
36.48m
(119'8)
1
3
Phelps, Kiel
10
George Fox
34.28m
(112'5.5)
1
4
Shull, Adam
10
George Fox
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
5
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
32.39m
(106'3)
1
6
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
31.36m
(102'10.5)
1
7
Peterson, Blake
9
George Fox
29.65m
(97'3.25)
1
8
Horn, Jon
9
Mt Hood
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
9
Mudder, Chris
9
Western Oregon
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
10
Jackson, Tyler
10
Mt Hood
28.55m
(93'8)
1
11
Calzada, Frank
10
Western Oregon
24.70m
(81'0.25)
1
12
Adams, Brandon
9
George Fox
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyring, Wyatt
10
Clackamas
50.93m
(167'1)
1
2
Lloyd, Matthew
9
Clackamas
45.28m
(148'6.5)
1
3
Higley, Tyler
12
Willamette
45.03m
(147'8.75)
1
4
Bethke, Jesse
12
Pacific
44.10m
(144'8)
1
5
Walker, Dane
11
Corban
43.46m
(142'7)
1
6
Forrest, Ashton
10
Unattached
41.88m
(137'4.75)
1
7
Tonder, Ryan
9
Clark College
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
8
Tatton, Timothy
Unattached
38.72m
(127'0.25)
1
9
Morrell, Aidan
10
George Fox
38.56m
(126'6)
1
10
Ham, Nicholas
9
Unattached
35.06m
(115'0.25)
1
11
Christensen, Easton
9
Clackamas
33.73m
(110'7.75)
1
12
Fappas, Alec
9
Mt Hood
28.86m
(94'8)
1
13
Clark, Lucas
10
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Geiger, Devin
10
George Fox
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Arn, Jeremiah
9
Clark College
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
Pankratz, Nicholas
10
Lewis & Clark
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Twigg-Smith, George
9
Pacific
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Ziegler, Brandon
9
Clark College
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Greenfield, Riley
9
Southwestern Ore
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Parkinson, Jeremy
11
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
11
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
12
Olowo, Nate
9
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Bryce
Unattached
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Olowo, Nate
9
Pacific
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
3
Arn, Jeremiah
9
Clark College
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Potts, Lawrence
11
George Fox
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
5
Twigg-Smith, George
9
Pacific
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Fuller, Leon
10
Treasure Valley
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
7
Brock, Daniel
9
Northwest Christ
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Houghton-Bynum, George
9
Southwestern Ore
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
10
Yee, Timothy
10
Corban
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carline, Dennis
9
Mt Hood
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Ziegler, Brandon
9
Clark College
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
3
Igbinoba, Eric
10
Linfield
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Te'kown
10
Unattached
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Kantola, Kody
9
Western Oregon
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Schot, Paul
10
Willamette
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Schearer, Mark
11
Corban
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Heiple, Trevor
9
Unattached
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
10
Cromer, Christen
9
Lewis & Clark
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Greenleaf, Austin
9
Southwestern Ore
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Gannon, Brandon
10
Southwestern Ore
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Hadley, Lane
10
George Fox
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
10
Treasure Valley
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Byrd, Javonte
11
Northwest Christ
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
4
DeVaughn, Nathan
11
Portland
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
5
bailey, Keith
10
Treasure Valley
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Geiger, Devin
10
George Fox
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
9
Pham, Andy
9
Unattached
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
10
Iglehart, Devyn
11
Northwest Christ
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Consenz, Jacob
9
George Fox
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Fogle, Johnny
9
Treasure Valley
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Twigg-Smith, George
9
Pacific
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Schearer, Mark
11
Corban
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Brock, Daniel
9
Northwest Christ
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
6
Greenleaf, Austin
9
Southwestern Ore
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Pham, Andy
9
Unattached
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Pankratz, Nicholas
10
Lewis & Clark
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
10
Treasure Valley
15.11m
(49'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Cromer, Christen
9
Lewis & Clark
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Olds, Nathan
9
New Hope Christi
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Wheeler, Jimmy
10
Clackamas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
bailey, Keith
10
Treasure Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fauss, Dan
Unattached
4.42m
(14'6)
1
2
Harlow, Paul
10
Southwestern Ore
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
3
Jackson, Luke
10
Corban
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
4
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
3.84m
(12'7)
1
5
Hansen, Bjorn
12
Lewis & Clark
3.66m
(12'0)
1
6
Lopez, K.C.
9
Clackamas
3.66m
(12'0)
1
7
Taunton, Marshall
9
Pacific
3.51m
(11'6)
1
10
Davisson, Hayden
9
Linfield
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Bracken, Jason
9
Corban
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Arn, Jeremiah
9
Clark College
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Koch, John
11
George Fox
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Canchola, Alex
9
George Fox
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Proctor, Jon
9
George Fox
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
15
Wallace, Te'kown
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
16
Mock, Deion
11
Lewis & Clark
NH
(--)
1
17
Fagen, Dallas
10
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
18
Matteson, Zachary
10
Corban
NH
(--)
1
19
Wilkins, Caleb
11
Corban
NH
(--)
1
20
Dudash, Jason
9
Corban
NH
(--)
1
21
Gray, Chris
9
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
22
Supple, Zack
10
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
23
Dronov, Petro
Furnace athletic
NH
(--)
1
24
Mead, Collin
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smiley, Taryn
Comox Valley
12.40
nwi
1
2
Searle, Jordyn
10
Unattached
12.59
nwi
1
3
Paul, Margaret
9
Mt Hood
12.70
nwi
1
4
Bains, Chicago
Comox Valley
12.80
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Kylea
11
Willamette
12.86
nwi
1
6
Shriner, Karrin
9
Unattached
12.94
nwi
1
1
Hill, Emma
10
Clackamas
12.96
nwi
2
7
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
13.15
nwi
1
1
Everage, Jade
9
Linfield
13.18
nwi
3
2
Gernhart, Rachael
11
Linfield
13.35
nwi
2
3
Bernards, Mikaela
9
Pacific
13.42
nwi
2
1
Broyles, Racheal
9
Southwestern Ore
13.53
nwi
4
2
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
13.57
nwi
3
3
Yamamoto, Dawne
11
Pacific
13.62
nwi
3
4
Knudson, Laura
12
Western Oregon
13.62
nwi
2
2
Chovich, Marlee
9
Pacific
13.64
nwi
4
4
Martin, Dannah
12
George Fox
13.66
nwi
3
5
Curteman, Adrianna
9
Corban
13.68
nwi
2
3
Rushen, Teneah
9
Willamette
13.73
nwi
4
5
Antonio, Kiana
9
Linfield
13.76
nwi
3
1
Sink, Helene
10
Southwestern Ore
13.79
nwi
5
6
Damian, Haley
9
Northwest Christ
13.83
nwi
3
4
Stoifel, Brianna
10
Linfield
13.87
nwi
4
2
Weston, Kenzie
9
New Hope Christi
13.91
nwi
5
5
Palmer, Hayley
11
Pacific
13.91
nwi
4
6
Newton, Emilie
11
Lewis & Clark
14.02
nwi
4
3
Meinhart, Kenna
9
George Fox
14.19
nwi
5
7
Gilstrap, McKenna
9
Clackamas
14.19
nwi
4
4
Schump, Emily
9
Linfield
14.20
nwi
5
5
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
14.29
nwi
5
8
Emerald, Kereena
10
Northwest Christ
14.33
nwi
4
1
Morton, Codi
10
George Fox
14.35
nwi
6
6
Yermakov, Larisa
9
Unattached
14.42
nwi
5
2
Washington, Savannah
9
Unattached
14.87
nwi
6
3
Moore, savannah
9
Treasure Valley
14.92
nwi
6
4
Oliver, Mariah
9
New Hope Christi
14.97
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smiley, Taryn
Comox Valley
25.96
nwi
1
2
Paul, Margaret
9
Mt Hood
26.04
nwi
1
3
Bains, Chicago
Comox Valley
26.18
nwi
1
4
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
26.29
nwi
1
1
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
27.07
nwi
3
2
Kowal, Katherine
10
Lewis & Clark
27.16
nwi
3
1
Leckey, Natalie
9
Unattached
27.22
nwi
2
1
Farr, Savanah
9
Treasure Valley
27.26
nwi
7
2
Berg, Emma
10
Corban
27.34
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Keiessence
11
Concordia-Portla
27.52
nwi
2
5
Stinson, Brenna
11
Linfield
27.59
nwi
1
4
Gernhart, Rachael
11
Linfield
27.65
nwi
2
3
Yamamoto, Dawne
11
Pacific
27.85
nwi
3
4
Everage, Jade
9
Linfield
27.88
nwi
3
1
Morelli, Zoe
9
New Hope Christi
27.92
nwi
4
5
Moore, Sam
11
Western Oregon
27.99
nwi
3
2
Palmer, Hayley
11
Pacific
28.04
nwi
4
6
Damian, Haley
9
Northwest Christ
28.21
nwi
3
3
Groshong, Kirstyn
9
George Fox
28.28
nwi
4
5
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
28.39
nwi
2
4
Weston, Kenzie
9
New Hope Christi
28.50
nwi
4
5
Antonio, Kiana
9
Linfield
28.64
nwi
4
7
Curteman, Adrianna
9
Corban
28.64
nwi
3
2
Chovich, Marlee
9
Pacific
28.73
nwi
7
1
Ehrhardt, Alli
11
Corban
28.77
nwi
5
1
Shean, Alexi
11
Lewis & Clark
28.82
nwi
6
2
Hiland, Lauren
11
Western Oregon
28.86
nwi
5
3
teel, ashley
9
Unattached
28.90
nwi
5
4
Stoifel, Brianna
10
Linfield
28.92
nwi
5
3
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
28.94
nwi
7
4
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
29.06
nwi
7
2
Broyles, Racheal
9
Southwestern Ore
29.08
nwi
6
3
Eastman, Amanda
11
Lewis & Clark
29.25
nwi
6
5
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
29.30
nwi
5
4
Schump, Emily
9
Linfield
29.41
nwi
6
6
Erickson, Quinn
12
Comox Valley
29.50
nwi
4
5
Petersen, Makenzie
9
Linfield
29.85
nwi
6
6
Andrews, Demetria
9
Clark College
30.20
nwi
5
6
Marquardt, Olivia
10
Linfield
30.77
nwi
6
7
Washington, Savannah
9
Unattached
31.60
nwi
5
7
Prichett, Jasmine
9
Clark College
34.87
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lakes, Shanice
10
Mt Hood
58.23
1
2
Forbush, Maura
10
Willamette
58.54
1
3
Souders, Hannah
11
Portland
58.81
1
4
Baller, Melissa
12
Portland
59.16
1
1
Farr, Savanah
9
Treasure Valley
59.89
5
5
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
1:00.75
1
1
Kowal, Katherine
10
Lewis & Clark
1:01.40
2
6
Holboke, Haley
12
Corban
1:01.74
1
2
Roberts, Carmela
11
Willamette
1:01.89
2
3
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
1:02.44
2
4
Theriau, Andrea
9
Portland
1:02.64
2
1
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
1:02.74
3
5
Mackenzie, Sarah
12
George Fox
1:03.02
2
2
Morelli, Zoe
9
New Hope Christi
1:03.06
3
3
Molstad, Allison
10
George Fox
1:03.31
3
4
Peirce, Bridgette
9
Willamette
1:03.45
3
6
Johnson, Keiessence
11
Concordia-Portla
1:03.70
2
7
Knowles, Kristina
10
Unattached
1:04.06
1
7
Ulinwa, Gifty
9
Clackamas
1:04.63
2
1
Vidal, Lucero
9
Warner Pacific
1:05.20
4
2
Homer, Faith
9
Treasure Valley
1:05.82
4
5
Wilson, Emily
10
George Fox
1:05.86
3
3
Eastman, Amanda
11
Lewis & Clark
1:06.69
4
4
Petersen, Makenzie
9
Linfield
1:08.37
4
2
Marquardt, Olivia
10
Linfield
1:10.54
5
5
Andrews, Demetria
9
Clark College
1:14.13
4
3
Hayes, Laticia
9
Southwestern Ore
1:20.97
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
2:11.02
1
2
Childers, Emily
12
Corban
2:24.86
1
3
Cotugno, Mishal
10
Treasure Valley
2:25.79
1
4
Ditzhazy, Amanda
10
Western Oregon
2:27.79
1
1
Anderson, Nicole
12
Western Oregon
2:27.82
2
2
Rodden, Jaime
9
Linfield
2:28.24
2
5
jackson, amelia
9
Lewis & Clark
2:28.79
1
6
Clark, Raychel
9
George Fox
2:29.03
1
3
Kirkwood, Elisabeth
9
Lewis & Clark
2:31.75
2
4
Curtis, kathryn
11
Unattached
2:32.44
2
7
Dowdy, Calli
12
Linfield
2:32.99
1
1
Watkins, Kayla
9
Unattached
2:37.47
3
2
Jensen, Jessica
9
Concordia-Portla
2:40.80
3
5
Kereszturi, Caitlin
9
George Fox
2:42.28
2
3
Markwick, Katie
9
Treasure Valley
2:44.27
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mancl, Olivia
9
Willamette
4:41.41
1
2
Freeby, Michaela
12
Willamette
4:49.22
1
3
Ostrander, Taylor
11
Willamette
4:52.40
1
1
Neal, Kaelia
9
Linfield
4:57.51
3
4
Swanson, Hannah
9
Willamette
4:57.56
1
5
Farnan, Juliet
11
Willamette
5:01.12
1
6
Weber, Elizabeth
11
Corban
5:02.67
1
7
Talbot, Jessica
9
Willamette
5:04.32
1
1
De Leon, Debora
9
Western Oregon
5:05.95
2
2
Knudson, Emma
9
Linfield
5:06.32
2
8
Pearson, Heather
9
Willamette
5:08.32
1
3
Dowdy, Calli
12
Linfield
5:09.94
2
4
Rufener, Kennedy
10
Clackamas
5:12.13
2
9
Boucher, Ami
10
Willamette
5:13.59
1
5
Dowd, Iris
10
Willamette
5:17.11
2
6
Worobel, Zoe
11
Concordia-Portla
5:19.23
2
2
groenveld, kori
9
Lewis & Clark
5:19.63
3
7
McDonald, Haley
10
Mt Hood
5:20.73
2
3
Stackhouse, Teresa
11
Lewis & Clark
5:20.95
3
8
Toms, Kelly
12
George Fox
5:24.34
2
9
Sullivan, Madison
10
Lewis & Clark
5:27.45
2
10
Wingert, Alanni
9
Clark College
5:29.36
2
4
Markwick, Katie
9
Treasure Valley
5:29.58
3
5
Blaufuss, Maisie
9
Willamette
5:35.09
3
6
Vonbargen, Jessie
9
Warner Pacific
5:35.85
3
7
doner, kelin
9
Lewis & Clark
5:38.59
3
8
Alvarado, Ayde
9
Warner Pacific
5:44.66
3
11
Tina, Jennifer
12
Warner Pacific
5:48.09
2
9
Girod, Hayley
OSU Running Club
5:51.03
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hochstetler, Courtney
11
George Fox
19:09.17
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niemann, Brooke
12
Linfield
12:24.07
1
2
Harbick, Taya
10
New Hope Christi
12:41.00
1
3
Bates, Alejandra
9
Mt Hood
13:08.00
1
4
McNeeley, Kayla
9
Clackamas
13:40.92
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bains, Chicago
Comox Valley
15.15
nwi
1
2
Andre, Courtney
10
Mt Hood
15.26
nwi
1
3
Applegate, Shaneesa
11
Northwest Christ
15.94
nwi
1
4
Reifschneider, Chelsea
11
Corban
16.17
nwi
1
5
Leckey, Natalie
9
Unattached
16.48
nwi
1
1
Groshong, Kirstyn
9
George Fox
16.54
nwi
2
1
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
16.57
nwi
3
6
Waite, Hannah
9
Clackamas
16.71
nwi
1
2
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
16.78
nwi
2
3
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
16.85
nwi
2
1
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
16.98
nwi
4
2
Stone, Rachel
9
Lewis & Clark
17.39
nwi
3
4
Lee, Kelsey
10
Pacific
17.50
nwi
2
3
Smith, Caroline
10
George Fox
17.51
nwi
3
2
Stinson, Brenna
11
Linfield
17.53
nwi
4
4
Newton, Emilie
11
Lewis & Clark
17.54
nwi
3
5
Cook, Chaquinn
Furnace athletic
18.00
nwi
2
3
Sink, Helene
10
Southwestern Ore
18.04
nwi
4
5
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
18.14
nwi
3
4
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
18.25
nwi
4
7
Greenleaf, Madison
9
Mt Hood
18.41
nwi
1
6
Berg, Emma
10
Corban
18.70
nwi
3
6
Moore, Sam
11
Western Oregon
18.81
nwi
2
5
Pease, Kinsey
9
Unattached
19.35
nwi
4
6
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
19.74
nwi
4
7
Ehrhardt, Alli
11
Corban
20.09
nwi
4
7
Norman, Tieara
Furnace athletic
21.44
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Cecilee
11
Corban
1:04.56
1
2
Reifschneider, Chelsea
11
Corban
1:05.94
1
3
Lee, Kelsey
10
Pacific
1:06.31
1
4
Greenleaf, Madison
9
Mt Hood
1:07.48
1
1
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
1:08.40
2
5
Madden, Sara
9
Western Oregon
1:09.48
1
2
Covey, Felicia
10
Western Oregon
1:09.95
2
6
Knudson, Laura
12
Western Oregon
1:10.63
1
3
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
1:10.75
2
4
Stone, Rachel
9
Lewis & Clark
1:10.90
2
7
Waite, Hannah
9
Clackamas
1:11.12
1
5
Smith, Caroline
10
George Fox
1:14.66
2
6
Vidal, Lucero
9
Warner Pacific
1:16.15
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Bannerot,
Everage, Stinson
Linfield
50.41
1
2
Peirce, Forbush,
Roberts, Johnson
Willamette
50.71
1
3
Mullins, Stone,
Kowal, Newton
Lewis & Clark
51.11
1
4
Yamamoto, Bernards,
Palmer, LaVoie
Pacific
51.51
1
5
Broyles, May,
Smith, Sink
Southwestern Ore
51.61
1
6
Udell, Inscore,
Reifschn, Russell
Corban
52.24
1
7
Waite, Ulinwa,
Hampton, Hill
Clackamas
52.66
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Greenlea,
Andre, Lakes
Mt Hood
4:03.14
1
2
Childers, Reifschn,
Holboke, Russell
Corban
4:07.54
1
3
Homer, Cotugno,
Farr, Markwick
Treasure Valley
4:17.61
1
4
Bannerot, Gernhart,
Stinson, Todd
Linfield
4:21.89
1
5
Stone, Shean,
Jackson, Kowal
Lewis & Clark
4:21.91
1
6
Munoz, Vidal,
Vonbarge, Tina
Warner Pacific
4:30.99
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wetherell, Emily
12
Western Oregon
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
2
Hidalgo, McKenzie
9
Clackamas
10.14m
(33'3)
1
3
Hampton, Elana
10
Clackamas
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
4
Gorringe, Taylor
9
Southwestern Ore
9.81m
(32'2)
1
5
Creech, Kyla
9
Corban
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
6
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
7
Wright, Kailey
9
Linfield
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
8
Ehrhardt, Alli
11
Corban
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
9
Berg, Emma
10
Corban
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
10
Howell, Mackenzie
9
Corban
ND
(--)
1
11
Sink, Helene
10
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
12
Kuiper, Johanna
9
Corban
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ybarra, Tianna
10
Clackamas
11.08m
(36'4)
1
2
Cook, Allison
12
Western Oregon
10.62m
(34'10)
1
3
Hamilton, Marisa
10
Willamette
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
4
Kosmowski, Katie
9
Concordia-Portla
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
5
Dean, Sylvia
9
Western Oregon
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
6
Church, Dianna
9
Pacific
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
7
Engstrom, Kelsey
12
Willamette
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
8
Hylton, Kirstin
9
Clark College
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
9
Pardee, Courtney
9
Clackamas
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
10
Mendoza, Guadalupe
9
Clark College
ND
(--)
1
11
Thompson, Rachel
Furnace athletic
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
2
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
3
Kaonis, Kathryn
9
Western Oregon
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
4
Huffman, Rachael
10
Southwestern Ore
11.99m
(39'4)
1
5
McKinnis, Rachel
10
Clackamas
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
6
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
7
Russo, Brigitte
11
Lewis & Clark
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
8
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
9
Hunter, Jordan
9
Unattached
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorringe, Taylor
9
Southwestern Ore
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
2
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
3
Hylton, Kirstin
9
Clark College
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
4
Lander, Eliza
9
George Fox
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
5
Felder, Lynzee
10
Warner Pacific
28.68m
(94'1)
1
6
Creech, Kyla
9
Corban
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
7
Falck, Alecia
9
Western Oregon
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
8
Kaonis, Kathryn
9
Western Oregon
26.79m
(87'10.5)
1
9
Woodward, Emily
9
George Fox
26.65m
(87'5)
1
10
Wright, Kailey
9
Linfield
25.29m
(82'11.5)
1
11
McKinnis, Rachel
10
Clackamas
22.48m
(73'9)
1
12
Pardee, Courtney
9
Clackamas
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
13
Howell, Mackenzie
9
Corban
ND
(--)
1
14
Kuiper, Johanna
9
Corban
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huffman, Rachael
10
Southwestern Ore
39.40m
(129'3)
1
2
Erickson, Quinn
12
Comox Valley
38.94m
(127'9)
1
3
Ybarra, Tianna
10
Clackamas
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
4
Turpen, Angie
10
Willamette
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
5
Hunter, Jordan
9
Unattached
35.34m
(115'11.25)
1
6
Mendoza, Guadalupe
9
Clark College
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
7
Hidalgo, McKenzie
9
Clackamas
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
8
Davidson, Sara
11
Pacific
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
9
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
32.44m
(106'5)
1
10
Thorp, Kaeleigh
12
Willamette
32.43m
(106'4.75)
1
11
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
32.18m
(105'6.75)
1
12
Hamilton, Emily
10
George Fox
31.88m
(104'7)
1
13
Clark, Krissi
9
Western Oregon
31.09m
(102'0)
1
14
Thompson, Rachel
Furnace athletic
ND
(--)
1
15
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Codi
10
George Fox
31.71m
(104'0.25)
1
2
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
3
Reiley, Pauline
10
Portland
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
4
Hammons, Samantha
9
Clark College
26.93m
(88'4)
1
5
Bishop, Lauren
9
Linfield
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
6
Sink, Helene
10
Southwestern Ore
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
7
Felder, Lynzee
10
Warner Pacific
20.68m
(67'10)
1
8
Ehrhardt, Alli
11
Corban
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
9
Berg, Emma
10
Corban
18.24m
(59'10)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sproul, Emily
9
Pacific
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
2
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
3
Hidalgo, McKenzie
9
Clackamas
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
4
Woodcock, Rachel
10
Mt Hood
33.81m
(110'11)
1
5
Pardee, Courtney
9
Clackamas
33.58m
(110'2)
1
6
Inscore, Renee
9
Corban
33.34m
(109'4.5)
1
7
Huffman, Rachael
10
Southwestern Ore
33.28m
(109'2)
1
8
Clark, Krissi
9
Western Oregon
31.83m
(104'5)
1
9
Stuart, Arielle
10
George Fox
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
10
Logan, Jessica
10
New Hope Christi
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
2
Shear, Kate
12
Linfield
40.82m
(133'11)
1
3
Short, Amanda
9
Western Oregon
38.55m
(126'5.5)
1
4
Ybarra, Tianna
10
Clackamas
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
5
Corbett, Amber
11
Concordia-Portla
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
6
Green, Maria
11
George Fox
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
7
Townsend, Jameka
11
Willamette
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
8
Huddleston, Mackenzie
11
Pacific
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
9
Wright, Kelsey
11
Corban
33.23m
(109'0.25)
1
10
Parker, Racyne
10
Willamette
31.78m
(104'3)
1
11
Pease, Kinsey
9
Unattached
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turpen, Angie
10
Willamette
39.55m
(129'9)
1
2
Pitts, Ellen
11
George Fox
35.25m
(115'7.75)
1
3
Pardee, Courtney
9
Clackamas
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
4
Davidson, Sara
11
Pacific
33.15m
(108'9)
1
5
Wright, Kailey
9
Linfield
32.58m
(106'10.5)
1
6
Falck, Alecia
9
Western Oregon
30.62m
(100'5.5)
1
7
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
29.90m
(98'1)
1
8
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
9
Lander, Eliza
9
George Fox
27.70m
(90'10.5)
1
10
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
11
Sproul, Emily
9
Pacific
26.82m
(87'11.75)
1
12
Woodward, Emily
9
George Fox
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
13
Felder, Lynzee
10
Warner Pacific
24.08m
(79'0)
1
14
Hidalgo, McKenzie
9
Clackamas
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorp, Kaeleigh
12
Willamette
42.91m
(140'9.25)
1
2
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
42.88m
(140'8)
1
3
Hamilton, Emily
10
George Fox
42.80m
(140'5)
1
4
Cook, Allison
12
Western Oregon
40.44m
(132'8)
1
5
Engstrom, Kelsey
12
Willamette
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
6
Dean, Sylvia
9
Western Oregon
36.45m
(119'7)
1
7
Wetherell, Emily
12
Western Oregon
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
8
McKinnis, Rachel
10
Clackamas
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
9
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
10
Andrews, Glenna
12
Lewis & Clark
33.30m
(109'3)
1
11
Russo, Brigitte
11
Lewis & Clark
32.87m
(107'10)
1
12
Hamilton, Marisa
10
Willamette
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
13
Ybarra, Tianna
10
Clackamas
ND
(--)
1
14
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shean, Alexi
11
Lewis & Clark
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Taylor, Sarah
11
Corban
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Green, Maria
11
George Fox
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Moore, Sam
11
Western Oregon
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Bowton, Maya
11
Willamette
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Sink, Helene
10
Southwestern Ore
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
8
Andre, Courtney
10
Mt Hood
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Woodcock, Rachel
10
Mt Hood
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
10
Huddleston, Mackenzie
11
Pacific
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
11
Roberts, Dezi
10
Linfield
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
12
Curtis, kathryn
11
Unattached
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
13
Davis, Kayla
9
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
14
Bond, Molly
12
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
15
Hampton, Elana
10
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
16
Pease, Kinsey
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
17
Merriweather, Dailyn
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
18
Spaulding, Grace
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hiland, Lauren
11
Western Oregon
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Woodcock, Rachel
10
Mt Hood
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Ramirez, Leslie
9
Linfield
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Konen, Marisa
9
Linfield
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Hills, Rachel
9
George Fox
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Udell, Katie
10
Corban
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Sink, Helene
10
Southwestern Ore
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
9
Washington, Savannah
9
Unattached
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Prichett, Jasmine
9
Clark College
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
11
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Jackson, Amelia
12
Portland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Cox, Ashley
9
Lewis & Clark
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Meinhart, Kenna
9
George Fox
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Stinson, Brenna
11
Linfield
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Mullins, Jeanie
11
Lewis & Clark
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Fojas, Jasmine
10
Linfield
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Hannah
9
Southwestern Ore
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Yermakov, Larisa
9
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Jordyn
10
Unattached
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Neal, Alyssa
Warner Pacific
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Hill, Emma
10
Clackamas
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Andre, Courtney
10
Mt Hood
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Ahern, Elisa
12
Willamette
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Reinholdt, Kylie
9
Western Oregon
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Bond, Molly
12
Willamette
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Pitts, Kathryn
10
Southwestern Ore
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Applegate, Shaneesa
11
Northwest Christ
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
10
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Berg, Emma
10
Corban
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Emerald, Kereena
10
Northwest Christ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Fojas, Jasmine
10
Linfield
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Hannah
9
Southwestern Ore
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Hills, Rachel
9
George Fox
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
5
Moore, savannah
9
Treasure Valley
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Cox, Ashley
9
Lewis & Clark
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Popchock, Kathryn
9
Pacific
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Dezi
10
Linfield
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
10
Udell, Katie
10
Corban
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Marshall, Tianne
Furnace athletic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Farr, Savanah
9
Treasure Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Hill, Emma
10
Clackamas
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Cook, Chaquinn
Furnace athletic
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
4
Pitts, Kathryn
10
Southwestern Ore
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Mullins, Jeanie
11
Lewis & Clark
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
8
Ramirez, Leslie
9
Linfield
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Spaulding, Grace
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Emerald, Kereena
10
Northwest Christ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Nelson, Madeleine
10
Northwest Christ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Sierra
10
George Fox
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Martin, Dannah
12
George Fox
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
LaVoie, Britta
11
Pacific
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Weatherford, Kylie
10
George Fox
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Gibbon, Amanda
12
Linfield
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Galli, Joanna
9
Linfield
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Popchock, Kathryn
9
Pacific
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
8
Hampton, Elana
10
Clackamas
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
10
Udell, Katie
10
Corban
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
11
Bowton, Maya
11
Willamette
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
12
Morton, Codi
10
George Fox
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
9
May, Courtney
9
Southwestern Ore
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
13
Brennan, Teiryn
9
Western Oregon
2.44m
(8'0)
1
14
Prichett, Jasmine
9
Clark College
NH
(--)
1
15
Gibbon, Dana
12
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
32959 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Mt. Hood Saints Outdoor Open
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
,
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt. Hood Saints Outdoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#mt-hood
#saints
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!